Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Violet S

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, grey

Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Violet S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£118.43
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff S

4 days
£118.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Violet S

2-6 working days
£119.96
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Light jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Permafrost Purple for Women - Size S - Grey Grey S

under 2 day(s)
£169.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia - W's Nano Puff Jacket Permafrost Purple - S - Down jackets

4 to 5 working days
£175.91
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size XS, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size L, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size S, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size XL, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O - Synthetic jumper size M, blue
£166.63
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Violet S

Cheapest offer

We built the Nano Puff® Jacket for climbers who needed a weather-resistant, lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since, those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility, 60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology, and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining, this iteration of the Nano Puff reinforces why so many people call this the "magic jacket." a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its we......
£118.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.