Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Violet XS

Patagonia - W's Nano Puff Jacket Permafrost Purple - XS - Down jackets

Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Violet XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£115.07
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Violet XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£115.07
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£118.97
Free Delivery
Women's down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Violet XS

Cheapest offer

We built the Nano Puff® Jacket for climbers who needed a weather-resistant, lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since, those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility, 60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology, and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining, this iteration of the Nano Puff reinforces why so many people call this the "magic jacket." a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its we......
£115.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Sleeveless insulated jacket in Primaloft® - W's Nano Puff Vest Black for Women - Size S Black S
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Blue Blue M
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Sleeveless insulated jacket in Primaloft® - W's Nano Puff Vest Black for Women - Size XS Black XS
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Breathable down jacket - W's Nano-Air Light Hybrid Hoody Black for Women - Size S Black S
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - W's Nano Puff Jkt Thin Ice for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Blue Blue S
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99