Women's down jacket Rab Microlight Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£130.50
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Rab Microlight Noir L

2-6 working days
£131.85
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Warm insulated jacket - Microlight Jacket W Black for Women - Size 14 UK Black 14 UK

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£151.92
Delivery from £11.99

Rab Women's Microlight Jacket - Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Large

In stock
£185.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Women's Long Hooded Down Jacket, Lake 22 II
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's down Insulated jacket - W Hyalite Down Jacket Lunar Blue for Women - Size S Blue S
£107.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, S
£133.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Women's down jacket Rab Microlight Noir L

Cheapest offer

This classic lightweight down jacket can be worn all year round and for all types of mountain activities. Purposefully thin and low-profile for easy layering or to be packed away easily in your backpack, it features micro compartment baffles at the torso and shoulders, and nano (smaller) compartments at the armpits for better breathability. Stuffed with down and with an outer layer made of Pertex® Quantum, it is lightweight, breathable, warm, and windproof. Durable and versatile, it is one of our most popular models, favoured by climbers, hikers, and mountaineers worldwide.The soft Pertex® Quantum exterior is both windproof and breathable.Internal elasticated cuffs and drawcord hem adjustment.Strategic baffle design for improved thermal comfort and greater breathability in targeted areas.Ultra-compressible for easy packing in your backpack.High, cosy collar for exposed ridges in all winds.Keep all your small items within reach in the three zipped pockets.
£130.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk