Women's down jacket Regatta Marizion 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£26.87
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Regatta Marizion Rose 40

2-6 working days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Marizion Jacket Pink 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Marizion Jacket

In stock
£40.60
Delivery from £9.99
Women's down jacket Regatta Marizion 40

Cheapest offer

Elegant and weather-resistant, our women's padded jacket Marizion is perfect for style-conscious outdoor enthusiasts. Made from durable polyamide with a robust water-repellent finish, this women's hiking jacket will stand up to all weather conditions. The medium-weight, feather-free insulation offers adjustable warmth with a trendy quilted design. An elasticated trim at the cuffs and hem finishes off this piece.100% lightweight 20D polyamide fabric - 37 g/m²Long-lasting water repellencyFeather Free - Superior quality synthetic down insulation made from 100% recycled materialsInsulation weight - 170 g/m²Polyamide lining2 zipped lower pocketsCOLLAR and hem edged with STRETCHTechnologyFeather Free Down Fill: Animal-friendly / no animal sourcing
£26.87
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Womens Down Jacket - Black Small
£103.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
(S, Black) The North Face Diablo Women's Down Jacket
£92.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, S
£122.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00