Women's down jacket Regatta Rigain 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£39.54
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Regatta Rigain Rose 38

2-6 working days
£40.72
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Rigain Quilted Jacket Pink, Size: 10

3 to 5 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Rigain Lightweight Quilted Water-Repellent Jacket in Peach | Size: 10 Regatta Peach 10

3-5 working days
£51.00

Regatta Rigain Jacket Pink 36 Woman

6 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Columbia Women's Long Hooded Down Jacket, Lake 22 II
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's down Insulated jacket - W Hyalite Down Jacket Lunar Blue for Women - Size S Blue S
£107.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, S
£133.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Women's down jacket Regatta Rigain 38

Cheapest offer

100% lightweight polyamide fabric 20d - 37 g/m²Long-lasting water repellentFeather-free - premium synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 140 g/m²Lining made from 100% lightweight polyamide fabric 20d - 37 g/m²Internal zip security pocketCentre front zip extending to the tip of the hood for added detail2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated cuffs and hemMade from recycled materials
£39.54
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.