Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Blanc 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£68.68
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Ujeane Jacket Beige 36 Woman

2-4 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Ujeane Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Ujeane Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£84.74
Delivery from £9.99
Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

Elegant, insulating and practical, our long quilted jacket Ujeane is your ideal partner for cold days. Made from lightweight fabric and featuring synthetic down insulation, it provides cosy warmth without adding bulk. The water-resistant finish and removable hood offer protection against the elements, while the ribbed cuffs, zips on the side seams, and internal pockets enhance functionality. The two-way zip adds versatility, making this jacket a stylish and functional winter essential.Lightweight fabric 100% polyester - 112 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceNon-down - premium quality synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 280 g/m²Lightweight 100% polyamide lining 20d - 37 g/m²2 internal security pocketsAdjustable removable hoodCentral zip with double sliders2 piped lower pocketsRibbed cuffsContrasting sleeve and pocket liningsFunctional zip on side seamMade from recycled materials
£68.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Womens Down Jacket - Black Small
£103.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
(S, Black) The North Face Diablo Women's Down Jacket
£92.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, S
£122.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00