adidas Motion Duffel 23.9L small bag dark brown

Women's Duffle Bag adidas Motion TU

adidas Motion Duffel 23.9L small bag dark brown

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's Motion Duffel Bag Small Duffel_Bag, Aurora Coffee/Aurora Coffee, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Motion Duffel Bag Small Duffel_Bag, Aurora Coffee/Aurora Coffee, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

MOTION DUFFEL BAG SMALL

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery
adidas Motion Duffel 23.9L small bag dark brown

Cheapest offer

The adidas Motion Duffel Small 23.9L bag is an accessory designed for those with an active lifestyle, combining functionality with a minimalist design. Its compact size and 23.9-litre capacity make it ideal for carrying essentials in every routine.This travel bag is made from a durable technical fabric composed of recycled materials that provide sustainability without compromising durability. Its structure includes a soft, brushed twill tape handle for comfortable carrying, as well as an adjustable strap that can be customised to the user's preference. The design features a front zip pocket for quick access to basic items and a separate compartment for footwear, keeping everything organised and separated.Additionally, the bag includes a specific strap to carry a yoga mat, facilitating mobility and hands-free transport during journeys. With dimensions of 24 x 46.
£37.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Women Revival 2.0 Duffle, Sun, Taglia Unica
£65.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Mandarina Duck Revival 2.0 Duffle Women's, Tangerine, Taglia Unica
£38.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Revival 2.0 Duffle Women's, Electric Blue, Taglia Unica
£42.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Adidas Woman Defender Duffle Small Duffel_Bag, Dual Lilac/Frozen Purple, One Size
£58.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery