Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Classique Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.10
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Women's Alpargata Plus Slip-On Shoes, Black, 9

In stock
£41.50
Delivery from £10.74

TOMS - Women's Alpargata Plus - Sneakers size 40, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.16
Delivery from £4.49

TOMS Women's Alpargata Plus Slip-On Shoes, Black, 9

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.02
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Women's Alpargata Plus Slip-On Shoes, Black, 9

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.17
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Alpargata Plus Slip-On Shoes, Black, 9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£77.65
Delivery from £7.41
Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Classique Noir 40

Cheapest offer

The Heritage canvas upper is made of 68% jute, a fiber that relies on rainwater to grow. The remaining 32% is cotton.RMAT outsole: A blend of premium rubber that offers softness, rebound, and durability.CloudBound™ removable and washable foam insoles for comfort and support throughout the day.Memory foam and molded arch support.Elastic Gore v for easy fitting.The outsole height is approximately 2 cm.As a certified B Corp™, we take pride in meeting their standards for transparency, accountability, and social/environmental performance.Your purchase TOMS contributes to the education, health, and well-being of children, providing kids around the world with the gift of a better future - better tomorrows.Displayed in:Black/H.Encoding Canvas Black, 10021575
£36.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Metallic Stripe Espadrilles Women Toms Alpargata Rope 2.0 Beige 37,5
£44.24
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Metallic Stripe Espadrilles Women Toms Alpargata Rope 2.0 Beige 38,5
£44.24
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Womens Recycled Cotton Alpargata Loafer Flat, White, 6.5 UK
£33.38
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Womens Carolina Slip On Casual Flat Espadrilles, Off-white, 8
£46.96
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99