Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Gris 37,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.38
Delivery from £16.99

Toms Alpargata Heritage Elastic Womens Flats In Light Grey UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Toms Womens Alpargata Lightweight Ortholite Trainers In Zebra Size UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Toms Womens Alpargata Espadrille Ortholite Womens Flats In Zebra UK 3 - 8

£35.99
Free Delivery

Toms Alpargata Women's Slip On Canvas Espadrilles In Light Grey UK Size 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Toms Alpargata Heritage Espadrille Womens Flat Shoes In Light Grey UK 3 - 8

£35.99
Free Delivery

TOMS Womens Alpargata Espadrilles Shoes Grey 5 UK

In stock
£39.64
Free Delivery

TOMS - Women's Alpargata Espadrilles - Sneakers size 37,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.91
Delivery from £4.49

TOMS Womens Alpargata Espadrilles Shoes Grey 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Gris 37,5

Cheapest offer

Our Classic Alp espadrille is now better for the Earth! Made primarily from jute, an eco-fiber that requires less water and fewer chemical inputs, for uncompromising look and comfort.Heritage Canvas upper made primarily from jute, a preferred eco-fiber that requires less water and fewer chemical inputs.Non-removable TOMS comfort insole customized with 50% eco-content (25% recycled PU foam, 15% recycled rubber, 10% bio-oil), which meanselle has less impact on the environment.Recycled cotton upper and sole - made with at least 50% recycled cotton, which keeps waste out of landfills and requires less water and energy than conventional cotton.Elastic for easy adjustment.VeganTOMS is proud to be a member of the Fair Labor Association and to work with suppliers who conduct their business ethically, engage with workers, guarantee safe working conditions, respect human rights and demonstrate social responsibility.Part of the TOMS earthwise™ collection - products designed with respect f...
£33.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Metallic Stripe Espadrilles Women Toms Alpargata Rope 2.0 Beige 37,5
£44.24
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Metallic Stripe Espadrilles Women Toms Alpargata Rope 2.0 Beige 38,5
£44.24
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Womens Recycled Cotton Alpargata Loafer Flat, White, 6.5 UK
£33.38
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Womens Carolina Slip On Casual Flat Espadrilles, Off-white, 8
£46.96
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99