Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Plus Noir 38,5

TOMS Alpargata Plus Heritage Canvas Women's Black Espadrilles - UK 6 / EU 38.5 / US 8

Used Offers from

Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Plus Noir 38,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£39.83
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Womens Classic Alpargata Plus Espadrilles Shoes Black 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£47.83
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Womens Classic Alpargata Plus Espadrilles Shoes Black 6 UK

In stock
£58.46
Delivery from £10.95

TOMS Womens Classic Alpargata Plus Espadrilles Shoes Black 6 UK

In stock
£66.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Plus Bleu 38,5
£39.09
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toms Alpargata Plus Jute Women's Natural Espadrilles UK 8
£49.35
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Toms Alpargata Plus Leather Women's Brown Sugar Espadrilles UK 5
£46.00
Compare 13 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
(Brown, 6 (Adults')) TOMS Alpargata Plus Leather Women's Brown Sugar Espadrilles
£46.00
Compare 13 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Plus Blanc 36,5
£39.09
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Plus Noir 38,5

Cheapest offer

The Heritage canvas upper is made of 68% jute, a fibre that relies on rainwater to grow. The remaining 32% is cotton.RMAT outsole: A blend of premium rubber that provides softness, rebound, and durability.Removable and washable CloudBound™ foam insoles for all-day comfort and support.Memory foam and moulded arch support.Elastic V gore for an easy fit.The outsole height is approximately 2 cm.As a certified B Corp™ company, we take pride in meeting their standards of transparency, accountability, and social/environmental performance.Your purchase TOMS contributes to the education, health, and well-being of children, providing kids around the world with the gift of a better future - better tomorrows.Displayed in:The TOMS fit true to size and are only offered in medium width. We recommend ordering your usual size. If you are generally between sizes, we suggest taking the smaller size, as the TOMS will soften slightly as you wear them.
£39.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk