Women's espadrilles Toms Valencia Noir 37,5

Used Offers from

Women's espadrilles Toms Valencia Noir 37,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.75
Delivery from £16.99

Toms Valencia 100% Cotton Women's Black Espadrilles UK 5

2-3 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Alpargata Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, All-Day Comfort with Removable Insoles, Sustainable Slip-Ons Black

In stock
£59.19
Delivery from £9.99

(Black, 5 (Adults')) TOMS Valencia 100% Cotton Women's Black Espadrilles

4-6 days
£59.67
Free Delivery

TOMS Alpargata Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, All-Day Comfort with Removable Insoles, Sustainable Slip-Ons Black

In stock
£64.46
Free Delivery

TOMS Alpargata Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, All-Day Comfort with Removable Insoles, Sustainable Slip-Ons Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.98
Free Delivery

TOMS Valencia Black 100% Cotton Female Slip On Ladies Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Toms Black Valencia Espadrilles Black

2-5 working days
£70.00

TOMS Alpargata Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, All-Day Comfort with Removable Insoles, Sustainable Slip-Ons Black

£71.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Rope 2.0 Vert 42
£44.69
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS - Women's Alpargata Rope 2.0 - Sneakers size 37,5, sand
£47.50
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's espadrilles Toms Carolina Beige 36,5
£47.50
Compare 12 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toms Carolina Espadrilles White EU 38 Woman
£56.92
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's espadrilles Toms Valencia Noir 37,5

Cheapest offer

The Valencia wedge espadrilles, with their bangs and easy slip-on silhouette, give you springtime style.Textile upperRope platformRubber outsoleNew, softer midsole for better fit and flexibilityOrthoLite® Eco LT Hybrid™ insoles composed of 26% eco-friendly content (15% used foam, 5% recycled content and 6% bio-oils).Padded heel for added comfortVeganOutsole height is approx. 1.5".TOMS is a proud member of the Fair Labor Association - working with suppliers who conduct their business ethically, engage with workers, guarantee safe working conditions, and establish respect for human rights and social responsibility.By purchasing TOMS, you are helping to fund access to mental health resources for the millions of people who need them. Wear TOMS. WEAR GOOD.Illustration: Black canvas, 000000000010019795This shoe is narrow and a little small. TOMS will relax slightly as you wear them.
£47.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.