Women's flare jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 32x30

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Flare Jeans, Blue (faded icy blue D21290-D987-H280), 32W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£92.82
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Flare Jeans, Blue (faded icy blue D21290-D987-H280), 32W / 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Flare Jeans, Blue (faded icy blue D21290-D987-H280), 32W / 30L

£114.22
Free Delivery

3301 Flare Jeans - Medium blue - Women 32-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Flare Jeans, Blue (faded icy blue D21290-D987-H280), 32W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£177.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's flare jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 32x30

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the 70s and updated for today. The 3301 Flare features a mid-rise, fitted through the thigh and flared from the knee.Zip fly5 pocketsG-STAR label at the back, made of paper fabric resembling leatherMaterials89% regenerative cotton, 9% recycled polyester, 2% elastaneSuper stretchDenim, weight 10 ozRight-hand twill 3 x 1
£77.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Women's Legendary Mid Rise Flare Jean, Inner Strength, 10 Short
£48.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler W2334736u Flare Jeans Blue 29 / 32 Woman
£50.26
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Women's Legendary Mid Rise Flare Jean, Inner Strength, 14 Short
£33.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.33
Women's jeans b.young bylola byluni flare Bleu 28x32
£27.70
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Women's Legendary Mid Rise Flare Jean, Elevated Retro, 4 US
£48.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery