Women's fleece adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm Violet XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£42.07
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm Full Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman

11-13 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Climawarm Full Zip Fleece Sweatshirt, Dual Lilac/magic mauve/grey six, XS

Unknown
£70.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Multi Climawarm Full Zip Fleece Jacket

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery
Women's fleece adidas Terrex Multi Climawarm Violet XS

Cheapest offer

Set off on an adventure with the fleece jacket Terrex Multi Climawarm featuring a full-length zip, designed for hiking and other outdoor activities. Whether you’re conquering new trails or hiking on rough paths, this jacket combines comfort and performance. The fleece provides a comfortable feel while the middle layer adds warmth without bulk. Stay warm. Stay dry. All while being comfortable. The Climawarm technology traps heat and wicks away sweat so you remain warm, dry, and focused. Its standard fit and full-length front zip allow for easy layering and adjusting protection according to temperatures. The adjustable high collar adds a stylish touch and extra protection, while the adjustable hem isolates you from the cold. Trust adidas to gear you up for your adventures with this warm fleece jacket featuring an embroidered Terrex logo and an adidas logo for an outdoor sporty look.Standard fitFull-length front zip, high collar.100% polyester (100% recycled).Fleece.CLIMAWARM technology..
£42.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripe Fleece Sweatshirt S
£18.97
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Essentials 3 Stripes Fleece Sweatshirt
£18.97
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripe Fleece Sweatshirt, Black/White L(W)
£18.97
Compare 3 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Essentials 3-Stripe Fleece Sweatshirt XS
£18.97
Compare 3 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Essentials 3 Stripes Fleece Sweatshirt
£18.97
Compare 3 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99