Women's fleece Dare 2B Slide Out 36

Used Offers from

Women's fleece Dare 2B Slide Out 36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£25.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Dare 2B Slide Out Bleu 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£25.84
Delivery from £16.99

Dare2b Womens Slide Out Fleece Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.59

Dare2b Womens Slide Out Fleece Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.24
Free Delivery

Dare2b Slide Out Half Zip Fleece Blue 34 Woman

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Fleece Blue, Size: 8

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Women's Slide Out Half Zip Borg Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: 8 Dare 2b Dark Navy 8

3-5 working days
£30.00

Dare 2B Slide Out Half Zip Borg Fleece In Dark Navy Dark Navy

Unknown
£30.00

Dare2b Womens Slide Out Fleece Navy

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.97
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dare2b Womens 2b Freeformii Half Zip Warm Fleece Jacket, White, 10 EU
£17.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 42
£12.10
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Womens Excursion 1/2 Zip Fleece, Fig, 8 EU
£10.31
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 44
£11.74
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's fleece Dare 2B Slide Out 36

Cheapest offer

The women's Slide Out fleece. Made from recycled borg fleece, our women's ski fleece will keep you warm thanks to its insulating properties. The stretchy edges at the collar, cuffs, and hem allow you to adjust it precisely and improve your comfort. This women's ski fleece features a central front zip, making it easy to put on, as well as adjust ventilation or uncover yourself as needed. Its two zippered lower pockets will keep the accessories you need on the slopes close at hand.Recycled borg fleeceRelaxed fitSTRETCH attachment at the collar, cuffs, and hem2x lower zippered pockets for kangaroo pocketFabric weight - 270 g/m²Total garment weight 600 g (for size 10)
£25.84
4 days
directrunning.co.uk