Dare 2B Switch Up Full Zip Hooded Pro Fleece In Mauve Mauve

Women's fleece Dare 2B Switch Up Pro Rose 40

Used Offers from

Dare 2b Women's Switch Up Pro Fleece Pink, Size: 12

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2B Switch Up Full Zip Hooded Pro Fleece In Mauve Mauve

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.00

Dare2b Switch Up Pro Full Zip Fleece Pink 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

DARE2B - Switch Up Pro Dusky Orchid - M - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£47.43
Delivery from £19.99

Dare 2b Women's Switch Up Pro Fleece Pink, Size: 12

3 to 5 day
£70.00

Similar products

Dare2b Womens 2b Freeformii Half Zip Warm Fleece Jacket, White, 10 EU
£17.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 40
£12.10
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 42
£12.10
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Womens Excursion 1/2 Zip Fleece, Fig, 8 EU
£10.31
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare 2B Switch Up Full Zip Hooded Pro Fleece In Mauve Mauve

Cheapest offer

Add year-round versatility with the womens fleece midlayer from Dare 2b. Unique zigzag fabric traps warmth yet breathes, while stretch seams, a hood, UV 50+ protection and zipped pockets make it a dependable layer from crisp mornings to cool summits. Zigzag interest 100% polyester fleece Fabric weight - 230 gsm Thermal fabric that enhances warmth retention minimising heat loss for ultimate comfort Synthetic chemical free antibacterial odour control treatment Move freely with SEAMSMART technology Invisible zip chest pocket Grown on hood with elastication Elasticated cuffs UV shielding (UPF) of 50+ | Dare 2B Switch Up Full Zip Hooded Pro Fleece In Mauve
£42.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com