Pink female 10 Regatta Women's Newhill Fleece Pink, Size: 10

Women's fleece Regatta Newhill Rose 38

Pink female 10 Regatta Women's Newhill Fleece Pink, Size: 10

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's fleece Regatta Newhill Rose 38

1-3 business days
£23.89
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Pink 36 Woman

12-14 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99
Pink female 10 Regatta Women's Newhill Fleece Pink, Size: 10

Cheapest offer

Warm, soft and durable, our Newhill women's fleece keeps you comfortable on cooler days. The brushed backing feels great against your skin, while stretch binding helps lock in warmth. It's the perfect everyday layer for walks, commutes or cosy weekends.
£18.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Montes Womens Fleece
£8.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece
£16.26
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Sweethart Fleece, Light Steel, XXL UK
£10.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's 'Montes' Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece in Blue | Size: 10 Regatta Blue 10
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99