Dare 2b Women's Excursion Borg Fleece Gilet in Pale Green | Size: 10 Dare 2b Pale Green 10

Women's fleece vest Dare 2B Excursion 38

Dare 2b Women's Excursion Gilet Green, Size: 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Women's Excursion Borg Fleece Gilet in Pale Green | Size: 10 Dare 2b Pale Green 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.00

Dare 2B Excursion Borg Fleece Gilet In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.00

Dare 2b Women's Excursion Gilet Green, Size: 10

3 to 5 day
£60.00

Similar products

Women's Najun Fleece Vest
£54.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Womens/Ladies Artisan Fleece Gilet (L) (Navy/Brown)
£18.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Vest
£43.24
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Engel, Women's Fleece Vest with Zip, 100% Wool (Merino, kbT), black, 38-40
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stedman Apparel Women's Active Fleece Vest/St5110 Sweatshirt, Blue Midnight, 16 UK
£14.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Women's Excursion Borg Fleece Gilet in Pale Green | Size: 10 Dare 2b Pale Green 10

Cheapest offer

Keep your core warm in the womens gilet from Dare 2b. Soft borg fabric offers breathable cosiness, with stretch binding for a close fit and zipped pockets plus UPF 50+ shielding to support long adventures in the sun. polyester borg fleece Fabric weight - 270 gsm 1 zipped chest pocket 2 lower zipped pockets Stretch binding to armholes & hem Air permeable fabric to ensure optimal ventilation & comfort UV shielding (UPF) of 50+ | Dare 2b Women's Excursion Borg Fleece Gilet in Pale Green | Size: 10
£36.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com