Women's Flex Band with Built in Swim Bra Swimsuit Blue/Turquoise - 38 Lagoon Blue 38

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Integrated Swim Bra | Swim FitneS | Training, Lagoon Blue/Celeste, 38

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.59
Delivery from £4.95
Women's Flex Band with Built in Swim Bra Swimsuit Blue/Turquoise - 38 Lagoon Blue 38

Cheapest offer

Go all-in wearing our Flex Band Swimsuit, designed with an integrated Swim Bra so you can glide through workouts without letting loose. The compressive fabric locks you in during high-intensity training, so you can wave goodbye to bounce. Underbust mesh inserts combine with internal and external seamlines to maximise support. A comfy, wide J-Fit elastic underband stretches to adjust to any changes in your shape. Made from Endurance+ Max fabric, which resists chlorine, sunscreen, oil and pilling, so you can swim-wash-repeat.Body made of 53% Polyester, 47% PBT.
£33.00
3-5 working days
speedo.com(UK)

Similar products

The North Face Flex Leggings TNF Black M
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Womens Flex Band Swimsuit With Built In Swim Bra, Pink, Size 6, Women Pink
£27.50
Compare 3 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Lee Women's Petite Ultra Lux Comfort with Flex Motion High Rise Skinny Jean, Black, 6 Petite
£53.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.28
Speedo Women's Flex Band Swimsuit with Built in Swim Bra, Raspberry Fill, 34
£27.50
Compare 4 prices
speedo.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99