Hav Flip Flops. Slim Fit sandy grey

Women's Flip-flops Slim Beige

Hav Flip Flops. Slim Fit sandy grey

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£22.39
Delivery from £3.99

Havaianas flip-flops Slim golden sand woman - 39-40

Delivery in 4 days
£24.17
Delivery from £8.99

Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM in Gold 6 / 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£24.80
Free Delivery

Havaianas Narrow Strap Flip-Flops Gold

2-5 working days
£28.00

Havaianas Slim Flip Flops Women's - Brown 6-7

1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Ipanema Women's Maxi Fashion Iii Fem Flip-Flop, Red Rose, 9 UK
£19.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ipanema Women's Diversa Ad Flip Flops, Creamy White Pink, 6 UK
£21.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ipanema Women's Duna Fem Flip-Flop, Black/Grey, 4 UK
£17.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ipanema Women's Kirei Fem Flip-flops, Green, 8 UK
£13.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ipanema Women's Comfy Fem Flip-Flop, Green, 5 UK
£15.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hav Flip Flops. Slim Fit sandy grey

Cheapest offer

Slim flip flops have been specially designed for women, offering the narrowest fit in the range. With a thinner, elegant strap, they're available in a wide range of colours to suit all tastes.This year, they're more feminine than ever with a new-look sole that's bang on-trend. Product details • Flip flops • Fastening: slip-on • Round toe • Made in Brazil. • Sole material: rubber. • Advantages: comfortable, solid, lightweight, heat-resistant, water-resistant, slip-resistant. • Patterned top of the sole and underside. • Height: 1.5cm/0.5" Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% PVC • Lining: 100% PVC • Cushioning: 100% rubber • Sole: 100% rubber
£22.39
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.