Women's foot protectors Falke GO2 Invisible Blanc 39/40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.25
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's GO2 Invisible Golf Socks Medium Cushioning With Lateral Padding For Stability In Golfing Shoe Anti Blister No-Show Hidden In Shoe Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

FALKE GO2 Invisible Women Golf Invisibles 39-40

3-5 business days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's GO2 Invisible Golf Socks Medium Cushioning With Lateral Padding For Stability In Golfing Shoe Anti Blister No-Show Hidden In Shoe Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£21.22
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's GO2 Invisible Golf Socks Medium Cushioning With Lateral Padding For Stability In Golfing Shoe Anti Blister No-Show Hidden In Shoe Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.55
Delivery from £4.77
Women's foot protectors Falke GO2 Invisible Blanc 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding, the GO2 Invisible golf sock ensures optimal contact with the shoe and maximum protection. The side padding and the anatomical footbed provide secure support in the shoe. Additional silicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping. Fast moisture and heat transport and an optimal fit guarantee good foot comfort and a successful golf day.Medium reinforcement for maximum protection and comfortFibre mixture for good thermal regulationSilicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping.The combination of the side reinforcement and the anatomical sole guarantee a good stability in the shoe.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMedium reinforcement for maximum protection and comfortFibre mixture for good thermal regulationSilicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping.The combination of the side reinforcement and the anatomical sole guarantee a good sta
£15.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dim Invisifit Women's Ballerina Foot Protectors x2 Natural 39-42
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's foot protectors Burlington Athleisure Blanc 39/42
£5.85
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dim Invisifit Women's Ballerina Foot Protectors x2 Natural S-M
£8.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible Noir 41/42
£15.87
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's foot protectors Burlington Aberdeen Blanc 39/40
£11.61
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99