Women's foot protectors Falke RU4 Invisible 35/36

Falke Women's Running Socks RU4 Endurance Invisible W - Cotton, Anti-Blister, White, Size 2.5-3.5

Used Offers from

Women's foot protectors Falke RU4 Invisible 35/36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£8.08
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Running Socks Women-White,Grey, Size 35-36

4-6 days
£11.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Invisible W IN Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White (White-Mix 2020), 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.06
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Women's Falke RU4 Invisible - Running socks size 2,5-3,5, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.87
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Invisible W IN Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White (White-Mix 2020), 2.5-3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.24
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Endurance Invisible Women Running Invisibles 35-36

3-5 business days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Invisible W IN Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White (White-Mix 2020), 2.5-3.5

£19.44
Delivery from £4.49

Running Socks Women FALKE Invisible Light Volume Ergonomic Cushioned 1 Pair Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Invisible W IN Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White (White-Mix 2020), 2.5-3.5

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FALKE Impulse Running Women T-Shirt Health S
£200.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Impulse Running Women Tights Health S
£170.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's CORE Challenger Sports Shorts, Breathable, Black (Black 3008), M (1 Piece)
£120.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Compression Women Training Tights S
£100.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Women Training Tights S
£90.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
Women's foot protectors Falke RU4 Invisible 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning, the RU4 Invisible for ladies is our all-round sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good contact with the shoe. Additional silicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping, and an extra tab for cushioning the heel prevents friction and blister formation. Quick moisture and heat transport, along with an optimal fit, ensure enjoyable and sporty jogging sessions.The all-round running sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transferMedium cushioning and good contact with the shoeQuick moisture wicking and drying thanks to the three-layer, cotton-based structureSilicone threads on the inner part prevent the sock from slippingExtra tab for heel reinforcementOptimal fit thanks to the perfect cut - right foot / left foot50% Polypropylene, 30% Cotton, 18% Polyamide, 2% Elastane
£8.08
4 days
directrunning.co.uk