Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible Gris 35/36

Used Offers from

Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible Gris 35/36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.52
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Invisible W In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.52
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Women's TK5 Invisble - Walking socks size 2,5-3,5, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.80
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK5 Wander Invisible Women Trekking Invisibles 35-36

3-5 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Dim Invisifit Women's Ballerina Foot Protectors x2 Natural 39-42
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible Noir 37/38
£14.12
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dim Invisifit Women's Ballerina Foot Protectors x2
£5.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's foot protectors Falke GO2 Invisible Blanc 37/38
£12.21
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke GO5 Invisible Bleu 37/38
£8.98
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible Gris 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 Invisible hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Additional silicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping and an extra tongue to pad the heel prevents friction and blistering. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureSilicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping.Additional tongue for heel reinforcementLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moist
£14.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk