Kari Traa - Women's Kari Full Zip Fleece - Training jacket size S, pink

Women's full-zip fleece Kari Traa Rose S

Kari Traa - Women's Kari Full Zip Fleece - Training jacket size S, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£29.21
Delivery from £4.49

Kari Traa Kari Full Zip Fleece Pink S Woman

14-16 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's full-zip fleece Kari Traa Rose S

2-6 working days
£35.32
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa - Women's Kari Full Zip Fleece - Training jacket size S, pink

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Kari Full Zip Fleece - Training jacket. Inserts: 100% polyester|Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: embroidered logo|Extras: raglan sleeves|Extras: stand up collar|Material composition: Mixed material
£29.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie weathered stone L
£89.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia 40261 Ws R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Colour: WSTO Weathered Stone, Size: M
£89.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Ahnya Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size XS, sand
£99.96
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Weird Fish Chicoa Full Zip Macaroni Hoodie Navy Size 16. (Jumper/Sweater/Fleece)
£53.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery