Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Blue 40 Woman

Women's full-zip fleece Regatta Floreo IV 42

Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Blue 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's full-zip fleece Regatta Floreo IV 42

4 days
£16.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's full-zip fleece Regatta Floreo IV Bleu 42

2-6 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Floreo IV Womens Fleece

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Blue 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover your new essential layer for every season with the REGATTA Floreo IV full-zip fleece for women. A masterpiece of functional design from the Clothing category, this fleece is engineered to provide dependable warmth and exceptional comfort, whether you´re embarking on a mountain trail, enjoying a coastal walk, or simply need a cozy layer for everyday life. Its classic, streamlined silhouette makes it a versatile addition to any outdoor or casual wardrobe, proving that practicality and style can go hand in hand.The Floreo IV is designed to perform. As a high-quality synthetic fleece, it functions brilliantly as a standalone jacket on mild, dry days or as an insulating mid-layer under a waterproof shell when the weather turns. The full-zip front offers complete control over ventilation, allowing you to adapt quickly to changing temperatures and effort levels. The thoughtful, without-hood design enhances its layering capability, ensuring it sits smoothly under other garments withou
£15.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie weathered stone L
£89.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia 40261 Ws R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Colour: WSTO Weathered Stone, Size: M
£89.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia 40261 Ws R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Colour: WLWT Wool White, Size: S
£89.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Weird Fish Chicoa Full Zip Macaroni Hoodie Navy Size 16. (Jumper/Sweater/Fleece)
£53.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia 40261 Ws R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Colour: QVLT Quiet Violet, Size: M
£89.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99