Karpos Pluvia Jacket Grey L Woman

Women's full zip hiking jacket Karpos Pluvia L

Karpos Pluvia Jacket Grey L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Karpos - Women's Pluvia Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.00
Free Delivery

Women's full zip hiking jacket Karpos Pluvia L

4 days
£147.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's full zip hiking jacket Karpos Pluvia Gris L

2-6 working days
£148.77
Delivery from £16.99

Karpos Pluvia Jacket Grey L Woman

Cheapest offer

The Pluvia is a completely waterproof shell that allows you to do outdoor activities in the mountains in the summer even when it´s raining and windy.Made with a 2.5-layer 100% recycled polyester fabric weighing 115 g/m2.The fabric has a 10,000 mm water column and 10,000 g/m2/24h breathability, with DWR treatment without intentionally added PFAS.The Pluvia is ideal for hiking, but at the same time, thanks to its minimalist look, it´s perfect if you want to go into town afterward.Fully waterproof jacket, made with recycled fabric with DWR treatment, suitable for a wide range of outdoor activities.FEATURES:-Front zip with internal wind flap.-Two zippered front pockets.-All zips are waterproof YKK® zippers.-Velcro adjustment at sleeve ends.-Internal mesh pocket.-Adjustable drawcord at bottom of jacket.-Shaped hood with elastic trim.-Fully seam sealed.-100% recycled main fabric.-DWR treatment without intentionally added PFAS.
£123.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)