Women's full zip hoodie adidas 3-Stripes Gris L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.96
Delivery from £16.99

ADIDAS KIT 3-STRIPES FULL ZIP HOODIE

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Kit 3 Stripes Full Zip Sweatshirt White L Woman

4 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's full zip hoodie adidas 3-Stripes Gris L

Cheapest offer

The women's full zip hoodie adidas 3-Stripes is a must-have in any modern wardrobe. Designed to combine comfort and style, this model showcases adidas' expertise in sportswear.Its full front zip allows for easy wear and a customised fit, making it ideal for active days. This hoodie is perfect for hitting the gym, for outdoor walks, or simply for a casual everyday look.Here are some key features of this product: Modern design: With its sleek lines and iconic 3-Stripes, this hoodie reflects adidas' sports heritage while adding a contemporary touch. Optimal comfort: Made with high-quality materials, it provides a soft and pleasant feel against the skin, allowing you to move freely. Reinforced seams: For increased durability, the seams are carefully crafted, ensuring the longevity of your garment. Practical hood: The adjustable hood offers extra protection against the elements while adding a sporty dimension.This hoodie is an excellent choice for those seeking both functionalit...
£51.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.