Women's full zip hoodie adidas 3-Stripes Gris XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.96
Delivery from £16.99

ADIDAS KIT 3-STRIPES FULL ZIP HOODIE

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Kit 3 Stripes Full Zip Sweatshirt White XL Woman

4 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's full zip hoodie adidas 3-Stripes Gris XL

Cheapest offer

The women's full zip hoodie adidas 3-Stripes is a must-have in any modern wardrobe. Designed to combine comfort and style, this model showcases adidas' expertise in sportswear.Its full front zip allows for easy wear and a customised fit, making it ideal for active days. This hoodie is perfect for hitting the gym, for outdoor walks, or simply for a casual everyday look.Here are some key features of this product: Modern design: With its sleek lines and iconic 3-Stripes, this hoodie reflects adidas' sports heritage while adding a contemporary touch. Optimal comfort: Made with high-quality materials, it provides a soft and pleasant feel against the skin, allowing you to move freely. Reinforced seams: For increased durability, the seams are carefully crafted, ensuring the longevity of your garment. Practical hood: The adjustable hood offers extra protection against the elements while adding a sporty dimension.This hoodie is an excellent choice for those seeking both functionalit...
£51.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk