Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air Noir S

Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie smolder blue S

Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£96.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£96.15
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie smolder blue S

8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Technical fleece - W's R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Smolder Blue for Women - Size S - Navy Navy S

under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery
Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air Noir S

Cheapest offer

The R1® Air Full-Zip Hoody is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The full-zip silhouette offers easy on-off and venting/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activitiesZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performance; with a slim fitBuilt with full-zip design for easy on-off and venting; a slim-fit hood layers comfortably under helmets and other hoodsOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne zippered left-chest pocket for stashing small items; two front pockets with minimal zippers for reduced bulkQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durability a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product e....
£96.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Fleece Jacket blue sage M
£89.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£78.16
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£78.16
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£78.16
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Men's technical fleece - M's R1 Air Jkt Black for Men - Size XL Black XL
£84.12
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99