Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air Noir XS

Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie black XS

Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air Noir XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£99.63
Delivery from £16.99

Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air XS

4 days
£100.06
Delivery from £16.99

Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air Noir XS

2-6 working days
£101.17
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie black XS

8-11
£133.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's technical hooded fleece - W's R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Black for Women - Size XS Black XS

under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size S, pink
£119.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, grey
£81.77
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, pink
£81.77
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R1 Air M
£81.77
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - W's R1 Air Zip Neck Wool White - S - Fleece
£114.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Women's full zip jumper Patagonia Air Noir XS

Cheapest offer

The R1® Air Full-Zip Hoody is a lightweight/highly breathable and quick-drying technical fleece for cool conditions. The full-zip silhouette offers easy on-off and venting/and is built with 100% recycled polyester fabric for comfort on the move. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook Features100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow-core yarns wicks moisture/dries fast and is highly breathable for cool-weather activitiesZigzag-knit pattern increases airflow and minimizes bulk for breathable/compressible performance; with a slim fitBuilt with full-zip design for easy on-off and venting; a slim-fit hood layers comfortably under helmets and other hoodsOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under pack strapsOne zippered left-chest pocket for stashing small items; two front pockets with minimal zippers for reduced bulkQuick-drying woven binding at the back hem and cuffs for improved fit and durability a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product e....
£99.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk