Peter Storm Women's Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket 18

Women's Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket, Grey 18

Used Offers from

Peter Storm Women's Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket 18

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Womens Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood, Hiking Raincoat - Grey - Size 18 UK

3-5 days
£43.95
Delivery from £2.99

Peter Storm Women’s Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket with Rollaway Adjustable Hood, Adjustable Hem & 3 Zipped Pockets, Lined & Breathable Raincoat (UK, Numeric, 18, Regular, Regular, Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket, Navy 12
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket - Grey, Grey 14
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket, Grey 20
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Women's Glide Marl Waterproof Jacket 18

Cheapest offer

Constructed with the brand's own waterproof technology the Glide Marl Jacket will easily shed water to keep you dry and protected no matter where you're heading. Features Waterproof shell - PU coated polyester fabric and Storm Shield technology with a 5000mm HH and taped seams provides a fully rainproof and breathable performance. Breathable, comfortable lining - polyester mesh upper and polyester taffeta hood and lower lining. Multiple pockets - 2 zipped hand pockets and 1 zipped internal pocket. Rollaway hood - hood packs away into collar for versatility. Adjustable hem - lock in warmth
£39.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.