Women's gloves Montane Fury XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.41
Delivery from £16.99

Women's gloves Montane Fury Noir XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.41
Delivery from £16.99

Montane Fury Gloves Black XS Woman

2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Women's Fury Fleece Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Montane Women's Fury Fleece Gloves

In stock
£32.42
Delivery from £9.99

Montane Women's Fury Fleece Gloves

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery
Women's gloves Montane Fury XS

Cheapest offer

OverviewSuper warm and durable stretch gloves, easy to pack and quick-drying.Designed to be worn directly against the skin, either alone or as an incredibly warm liner, the Fury gloves are an ideal fabric for mountain activities in cold weather. Very compact, versatile, and quick-drying, these gloves are the perfect addition to any mountain gear list.MaterialsThermo Stretch 51% Polyester 39% Nylon 10% Elastane. The brushed fleece back provides long-lasting comfort with 4-way stretch, excellent moisture management, and thermal performance.FeaturesPre-curved boxwall finger constructionRolled cuffsCompatible with touchscreen devicesPartially elasticated wristWeight (Size M / UK 10)40g / 1.4ozFabric Composition51% Polyester, 39% Nylon, 10% Elastane
£16.41
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Montane Trail Lite Gloves Black L Woman
£21.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Fury Gloves Black M Women
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Women's Supercell Waterproof Glove Colour: Black, Size: S
£51.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Montane Fury Gloves Black L Woman
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Trail Lite Gloves Black M Woman
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99