Women's gloves Nike One Therma-fit Fleece TG M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£18.35
Delivery from £16.99

Nike Accessories One Therma-fit Tg Fleece Gloves Black M Woman

1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nike Womens One Therma-Fit Fleece Tech Gloves Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.66
Free Delivery
Women's gloves Nike One Therma-fit Fleece TG M

Cheapest offer

The women's gloves Nike One Therma-fit Fleece TG are the perfect accessory for sporty individuals who want to combine performance with comfort. Designed for adult women, these gloves are suitable for a variety of sports activities, whether it's running, cycling, or other outdoor sports.The integrated Therma-fit technology in these gloves provides excellent thermal insulation, offering warmth and comfort even in cool weather. Made from quality materials, they ensure a soft feel against the skin while allowing for great freedom of movement.Here are some notable features of these gloves: Thermal insulation: Retains body heat for optimal comfort during your outdoor sessions. Breathability: Allows good air circulation to prevent excessive sweating. Flexibility: Ergonomic design that fits the hand perfectly, making movement easier. Optimised grip: Non-slip texture for better adherence, whether holding sports equipment or interacting with your devices.Designed by a well-known brand in...
£18.35
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nike Unisex - Adult N.100.2579.082.2S Cap & Gloves, Black/Black/Silver, One Size
Delivery from £16.99
Nike Run Fleece Gloves Women's - Grey XS
£20.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Nike Warm Mittens N10026264672S Women's in Ashen Slate/Black/Thunder Blue with Faux Fur, Size: XS/S
£29.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's fleece gloves Nike Pacer RG M
£13.32
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99