Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Montes Lightweight Bleu 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.09
Delivery from £16.99

Blue female 20 Regatta Women's Montes Half-Zip Fleece Blue, Size: 20

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Montes Lightweight Half Zip Fleece: Washed Denim: 20 Si

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£12.95
Delivery from £4.00
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Montes Lightweight Bleu 48

Cheapest offer

The women's half-zip fleece Regatta Montes Lightweight is the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Specifically designed for women, this must-have piece in your outdoor wardrobe is ideal for activities like hiking, camping, or simply staying warm on chilly days.Made by the brand Regatta, known for its quality technical clothing, this fleece stands out for its lightweight and softness. Its modern and sleek fit adapts to all body shapes while providing great freedom of movement.Here are some key features of the women's half-zip fleece Regatta Montes Lightweight: Lightweight material: Crafted with high-quality materials, this fleece is both warm and breathable, perfect for fluctuating outdoor temperatures. Half-length zip closure: This feature allows for easy putting on while offering the option to adjust ventilation based on your needs. Optimal comfort: Its soft-touch fabric provides a pleasant feeling against the skin, perfect for all your adventures. Versatility: Whethe...
£11.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Sea Salt, Size M
£21.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Womens Miska VI Half Zip Fleece Insulating Lightweight Layer Top Blue Navy
£17.16
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Glacial IV Half Zip Women's Fleece - Black
£29.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Craghoppers Women's Miska VI Half Zip Fleece | Blue Navy
£18.95
Compare 14 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Craghoppers Womens Miska VI Half Zip Fleece Insulating Lightweight Layer Top Black
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49