Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Marl Vert 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.66
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Fleece

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock
£19.57
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.58
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Sweethart Marl Half Zip Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

£26.46
Free Delivery
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Marl Vert 42

Cheapest offer

Soft, warm and practical, our Sweetheart Marl fleece for women is a must-have for layering. Made from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a brushed interior, it provides warmth and durability. The zip collar allows for adjustable ventilation, perfect for walks or relaxing outings.Textured fabric 100% polyester with a peach skin finish - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric70% Polyester; 30% Recycled Polyester
£9.66
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Sea Salt, Size M
£15.89
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers Womens Miska VI Half Zip Fleece Insulating Lightweight Layer Top Blue Navy
£17.16
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Womens Miska VI Half Zip Fleece Insulating Lightweight Layer Top Black
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Sea Salt, Size S
£15.53
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers Women's Miska VI Half Zip Fleece | Blue Navy
£18.95
Compare 13 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99