Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black S-M Woman

Women's hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 Noir S/M

Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black S-M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Pursuit 25 Backpack - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 S/M

4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Bag Black Diamond Pursuit 25 Noir S/M

2-6 working days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Osprey Tempest 6l Woman Backpack
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Equipment - Olympus 650 Women's Rhubarb - Regular Left Zip - Sleeping bag
£233.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut Women's Comfort Fiber Bag -7C M
£124.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Solar Ultra 2 Sleeping Bag
£235.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Women's Comfort Fiber Bag -18C beech M
£173.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Pursuit 25l Woman Backpack Black S-M Woman

Cheapest offer

Tagging more than one summit in a day? The Women's Pursuit 25 Pack will keep you moving light and fast, while storing your gear, stashing your Z-poles, and providing quick access to any essentials with its intuitive pocketing.Features:- Custom BD Continuous Fit for seamless comfort on the move- Breathable back panel for all-day moisture management- On the go Z-pole storage, and stretchy side pockets for stashing trekking poles or other easy-access items- Quick Pull Compression System adjusts volume in one simple step- One zip and three stretch shoulder pockets- Water resistant main zipper- One zip interior pocket with key clip- Large stretch-woven front pocket- Dedicated hydration pouch with reservoir clip (reservoir not included)Specifications:- Weight: 668 g- Volume: 25 LMaterials:- [Body] 96% Recycled Nylon, 4% Recycled Polyester- [Liner] 100% Recycled PolyesterTechnology:Protect What Matters:- From clean climbing, to conservation, Black Diamond is committed to protecting the people
£100.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)