Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Blue XS Woman

Women's Hiking Cargo Trousers Salewa Puez XS

Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dst W Cargo Pants, Navy Blazer, XS, Female

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.64
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Lightweight summer alpine pant:The Quick-Drying Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Is The Go-To Lightweight And Hardwearing Alpine Pant For Trekking In Varied Mountain Terrain And Changeable Conditions.The Ergonomic Waist Is Matched With A Stretch Gusset And Ergonomically-Shaped Knees, And The 4-Way Stretch Functional Nylon Softshell Fabric Ensures Good Freedom Of Movement. For Additional Weather Protection, It Benefits From A Pfc-Free Dwr (Durable Water Repellent) Finish. Storage Options Include Two Flat Front Pockets And Generous Patch Cargo Pockets. This Committed Product Meets Our Strict Social Responsibility And Environmental Standards.The Ideal Lightweight, Summer Alpine Trekking Pant.Features:- Belt loops- 2 flat front pockets- 2 spacious patch cargo pockets- Gusset for freedom of movement- Fit: RegularSpecifications:- Material: Csr: Pfc-Free- Main Finishing: Durable Water Repellent - Pfc Free- Main Material: Durastretch Pfc Free 140 G/Sqm (89% Polyamide 11% Elastane)Care:- Machine was
£73.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Urban Classics Urban Hiking Classics Cargo Pants Brown S Woman
£31.89
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Urban Hiking Classics Cargo Pants Brown XS Woman
£31.89
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RLEHJN Cargo Shorts Women UK, Ladies Bermuda Shorts Baggy Short Cargo Pants with Multiple Pockets Summer Drawstring Elasticated Waist Half Pants for Outdoor Hiking Work Travel Golf Light Blue
£10.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Urban Hiking Classics Cargo Trousers Bleu M
£31.89
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Urban Hiking Classics Cargo Trousers Bleu S
£31.89
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99