Women's hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£54.89
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Women's MT Windweave Jacket - Windproof jacket size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.07
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Clima365 Windweave Coat, black/white/grey six, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Multi CLIMA365 Windweave Jacket

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Women's hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi Noir S

Cheapest offer

Face the great outdoors with confidence in the Terrex Multi CLIMA365 Windweave jacket. Whether you're hiking on rugged terrain or trail running, this jacket is your ally for comfort and performance. The technical woven material has different densities to create targeted ventilation and windproof protection where you need it. The ripstop construction enhances durability, ready to tackle the challenges of the trail. The backpack-compatible pockets make it easy to carry your essentials. The standard fit ensures freedom of movement and comfort, while the elasticated hem provides a perfect fit. Reflective details add a stylish touch. Embrace the spirit of exploration with adidas,Standard fitFull-length zip closure100% polyester (100% recycled)Ripstop materialWINDWEAVE technologyHem with elastic band
£54.89
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk