Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 Bleu 46

Used Offers from

Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 Bleu 46

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£87.07
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 46

4 days
£87.25
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Women's Haik Hiking Jacket, Lightweight Waterproof Windproof Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.37
Free Delivery

Dare2b Haik 3 Layer Jacket Blue 44 Woman

6 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Haik 3 Layer Jacket Blue, Size: 18

3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Women's Haik 3 Layer Lightweight Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 18 Dare 2b Mid Navy 18

3-5 working days
£110.00

Dare 2B Haik 3 Layer Lightweight Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket In Mid Navy Mid Navy

Unknown
£110.00

Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Haik 3 Layer Jacket Blue, Size: 18

3 to 5 day
£220.00

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skomer Sc Jacket Black 36 Woman
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vaude Skomer Sc Jacket Black 40 Woman
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket - Fleece jacket size 18, grey/black
£76.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 Bleu 46

Cheapest offer

The women's hiking jacket Dare 2B Haik 3 is the ideal gear for all nature enthusiasts and outdoor adventurers. Designed to combine style and functionality, this jacket reflects the brand's Dare 2B commitment to quality and innovation.Its design is perfect for accompanying you on your mountain outings while ensuring optimal comfort. The jacket features technical characteristics designed to face the elements, whether it's rain, wind, or cold. Here are some of its key features: Breathable materials: Allows for excellent moisture management, keeping you dry even during intense activities. Water resistance: Material designed to withstand light rain, ideal for protection during your hikes. Adjustable hood: Offers extra protection against the weather while ensuring optimal visibility. Practical pockets: Multiple pockets for easy storage of your essentials, like your phone or keys. Feminine cut: Combines elegance and comfort, adapting perfectly to the female silhouette.This jacket ...
£87.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk