Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Escape Light 46

Cheapest Price
4 days
£76.82
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Women's Escape Bike Light Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Escape Bike Light Jacket Yellow 46 Woman

12-14 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Escape Light Vert 46

2-6 working days
£78.31
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Escape Light 46

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, waterproof, and windproof - the women's 2-layer rain jacket is perfect for cycling. In nice weather, simply roll up the hood and store it in the collar. Keys and tissues fit nicely in the two zipped pockets at the front. The two-way zip at the front is easy to fix if needed. The width of the sleeves and hem can be adjusted. Plus, the women's rain jacket features reflective elements and a mesh lining inside. The label VAUDE Green Shape signifies an eco-friendly and functional product made from sustainable materials.
£76.82
4 days
directrunning.co.uk