Women's hiking sandals Keen Whisper Lite Vert 38,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£86.93
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Keen Whisper Lite Vert 38,5

1-3 business days
£87.74
Delivery from £16.99

Keen Whisper Lite Light Green Womens Closed Toe Sandals 1031959-90 in a Plain Man-made in Size 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Whisper Lite Sandals, Lily Pad Cream Gold, 38.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.62
Delivery from £9.99
Women's hiking sandals Keen Whisper Lite Vert 38,5

Cheapest offer

Our original hybrid sandal for women is quick and lightweight. Its quick-drying upper, energising cushioning, and secure, slip-resistant grip make it versatile, from the creek to the trail and even the deck of a boat.Special features:Quick-lace Bungee system for easy on and off.The flat profile is lightweight and flexible for better ground contact.Eco Anti-Odour for natural odour control.Aquagrip rubber for better grip on wet surfaces.Upper material: High-performance meshFor best results, we recommend spot cleaning with a mild detergent. Please do not use bleach.
£86.93
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£60.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 3 UK
£50.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99