Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals in Mid Navy | Size: 3 Regatta Mid Navy 3

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Brooklyn 36

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals Blue, Size: UK 3

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals in Mid Navy | Size: 3 Regatta Mid Navy 3

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Brooklyn 36

4 days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Brooklyn Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£16.60
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Women's Sierra Sandal, Blue, 8 UK
£22.33
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals in Mid Navy | Size: 3 Regatta Mid Navy 3

Cheapest offer

The Lady Brooklyn sandals from Regatta complete your look perfectly. The womens sandals feature a lightweight and flexible EVA sole, so youre guaranteed a comfortable fit. The womens sandals come with an adjustable upper for personalisation. The convenient slip on/off design makes them ideal for days at the beach or when youre on the go. Upper: Lightweight moulded comfort EVA foam sandal Double strap and buckle design Inner: Water friendly moulded comfort EVA footbed Sole: Soft, moulded EVA foam outsole provides great cushioning | Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals in Mid Navy | Size: 3
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com