Women's hiking sandals Regatta Cassie 37

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.04
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Cassie Beige 37

2-6 working days
£25.54
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Cassie Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman

13-15 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Beige female UK 4 Regatta Women's Cassie Sandals Beige, Size: UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Cassie Sandals Sliders Slip On Lightweight Comfort

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Cassie Sandals Sliders Slip On Lightweight Comfort

£36.78
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Cassie Sandals Sliders Slip On Lightweight Comfort

£37.15
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Cassie Sandals Sliders Slip On Lightweight Comfort

£37.53
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Cassie Sandals Sliders Slip On Lightweight Comfort

£38.29
Free Delivery
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Cassie 37

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, providing good support and naturally elegant, our women's sandals Cassie are designed to be worn easily in summer. The soft cork footbed cushions each step, while the padded heel offers optimal comfort. Perfect for holidays and everyday outings.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherInterior: EVA faux cork insole for all-day comfortNeoprene heel pad for comfortSole: Lightweight and durable EVA/TPR molded sole, offering great comfort and good grip
£24.04
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 3 UK
£56.56
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Clearwater CNX Leather Women's Walking Sandals
£64.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.85