Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£26.16
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris Blanc 40

2-6 working days
£27.65
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - Parchment Treetop - 6.5 UK

Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Haris Lightweight Walking Sandals in Ecru | Size: 6.5 Regatta Ecru 6.5

3-5 working days
£30.00

Regatta Lady Haris 6.5 (40) Green

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - Parchment Treetop - 6.5 UK

In stock
£40.22
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 40 Woman

12-14 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris 40

Cheapest offer

The lifestyle Women’s HARIS sandals feature lightweight cushioning on the insole and include a Spandex lining for added comfort. The lightweight and flexible TPR outsole has stabilising lugs that enhance grip on the ground. The elegant synthetic leather upper adds style. The three adjustable hook-and-loop straps optimise the fit around the foot and ankle.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable straps with hook and loop for easy on/off3 adjustment points for a custom fitLayer provides better stabilityInterior: Spandex fabric for extra comfortTextile-covered EVA insole for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and tough moulded TPR outsole offering great gripFabric90% Polyurethane; 10% Polyester
£26.16
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Kahuna Iii Women's,Classic Taupe 3 UK
£56.56
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Clearwater CNX Leather Women's Walking Sandals
£64.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.85