Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals in Light Beige | Size: 5 Regatta Light Beige 5

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Westshore IV 38

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals Beige, Size: UK 5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals in Light Beige | Size: 5 Regatta Light Beige 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.50

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Westshore IV 38

4 days
£38.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Westshore Iv Sandals Beige EU 38 Woman

6 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Women's Sierra Sandal, Blue, 8 UK
£29.99
Compare 16 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals in Light Beige | Size: 5 Regatta Light Beige 5

Cheapest offer

Stay secure on outdoor adventures with the Westshore IV walking sandals from Regatta. The speed-lace system and adjustable heel strap offer easy fitting, while the cushioned footbed and tough outsole provide comfort and stability. Upper: Technical synthetic & mesh upper Speed lace fastening system Hook & loop adjustable heel straps offer easy on/off Inner: Neoprene fabric for extra comfort Textile covered EVA footbed for all day comfort Protection: protective technical synthetic toecap Sole: Lightweight & hardwearing TPR moulded outsole provides great grip | Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals in Light Beige | Size: 5
£37.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.