Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals in Light Beige | Size: 7 Regatta Light Beige 7

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Westshore IV 41

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals Beige, Size: UK 7

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals in Light Beige | Size: 7 Regatta Light Beige 7

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.50

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Westshore IV 41

4 days
£38.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Westshore Iv Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman

6 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Women's Sierra Sandal, Blue, 8 UK
£29.99
Compare 16 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals in Light Beige | Size: 7 Regatta Light Beige 7

Cheapest offer

Stay secure on outdoor adventures with the Westshore IV walking sandals from Regatta. The speed-lace system and adjustable heel strap offer easy fitting, while the cushioned footbed and tough outsole provide comfort and stability. Upper: Technical synthetic & mesh upper Speed lace fastening system Hook & loop adjustable heel straps offer easy on/off Inner: Neoprene fabric for extra comfort Textile covered EVA footbed for all day comfort Protection: protective technical synthetic toecap Sole: Lightweight & hardwearing TPR moulded outsole provides great grip | Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals in Light Beige | Size: 7
£37.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com