Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals Beige, Size: UK 8

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Westshore IV 42

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals Beige, Size: UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Westshore IV 42

4 days
£38.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Westshore Iv Sandals Beige EU 42 Woman

6 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Women's Sierra Sandal, Blue, 8 UK
£29.99
Compare 16 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Westshore IV Sandals Beige, Size: UK 8

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, protective and ready for adventure, our Westshore IV women's walking sandals are built for active days outdoors. The speed lace system and adjustable heel strap make them easy to secure, while the cushioned footbed adds comfort. With a tough outsole and toe protection, they're perfect for walks, holidays and exploring by the water.
£37.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com