Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Noir 42

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£34.41
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, core Black/Iron met./Pure Turbo, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£51.58
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Women's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, core Black/Iron met./Pure Turbo, 8 UK

In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Rockadia Womens Walking Shoes Black Offroad Hiking All-Terrain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Noir 42

Cheapest offer

The hiking shoe Terrex Rockadia is your companion for all your explorations, whether on forest trails or rocky terrains. Designed for regular outdoor adventures, it offers solid comfort and a versatile style. Featuring a full-length Adiwear outsole, this shoe is built for enhanced durability against repeated use. The textile and synthetic upper provides a feeling of well-being, while the eva midsole cushions each step, making long walks and hikes more enjoyable. adidas offers a shoe that is accessible and reliable, ready to adapt to various terrains. Whether you're experienced or a beginner, it's an ideal choice for comfort, stability, and an everyday outdoor look.Wide fit.Lace-up closure.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.Full-length eva midsole.Adiwear rubber outsole.
£34.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£123.56
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery