Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Vert 37 1/3

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 37 1/3

Used Offers from £67.49

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Vert 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£67.46
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Olive Strata/Night Cargo/Tent Green, 4.5 UK

In stock
£80.05
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 4,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Olive Strata/Night Cargo/Tent Green, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes green black Women - 4.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£86.34
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Olive Strata/Night Cargo/Tent Green, 4.5 UK

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Vert 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

Waterproof hiking shoes for technical terrain.Put on your shoes and head out for an adventure. These adidas Terrex hiking shoes are designed to move quickly on technical terrain. Lightweight and agile, they feature a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane that keeps your feet dry, even on wet trails. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole gives them a light and fast feel while providing good support and comfort on rough ground. The Continental™ rubber outsole ensures reliable traction on roots, stones, and firm ground, whether wet or dry.Regular fitLace closureRipstop upper with overlaysOrthoLite® insoleLIGHTMOTION EVA midsoleWeight: 13 oz (size UK 5.5)Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm)Continental™ rubber outsoleImported
£67.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£123.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery