Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Gris 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£68.52
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 37 1/3 Woman

2-4 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 4,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes

In stock
£83.80
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes

£88.21
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes

In stock
£93.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX W Gore-Tex Carbon Black Women Outdoors JQ2222

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.20
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX W Sneakers seflaq 4.5

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Gris 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

The women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX are designed for adventurers looking for performance and comfort during their outdoor outings. With their advanced technology, these shoes will accompany you on all terrains, allowing you to fully enjoy every hike.Equipped with a GORE-TEX membrane, they provide exceptional waterproofing while allowing your feet to breathe. So, even on the wettest days, you can be sure that your feet will stay dry and comfortable.The rubber outsole offers optimal grip, enabling you to navigate slippery or rocky surfaces without fear of slipping. The specially designed lugs ensure maximum stability and traction, essential for confidently exploring varied trails.The comfortable cushioning of the shoes also helps reduce fatigue on long walks. With adequate support, these shoes are perfect for covering miles while keeping your feet feeling good.Main features: GORE-TEX technology for optimal waterproofing and breathability. Rubber outso...
£68.52
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£123.56
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery