Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Noir 40

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex 40

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Noir 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£84.24
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Skychaser GTX - Multisport shoes size 6,5, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Hiking Shoes - Black - Womens 6.5

1 to 3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Designed for hiking and tough climbs, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Skychaser combines comfort, protection, and control to move quickly on and off the trails. It blends the agility and dynamism of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking boots. The immediate comfort and lightness it offers help you stay focused on the path. The waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane protects against moisture while allowing the foot to breathe and regulating temperature. The ripstop upper, reinforced with abrasion-resistant panels, provides lightness and durability. The Continental™ rubber ensures maximum grip in all conditions, on all surfaces, whether dry or wet. The ultra-light Lightstrike cushioning guarantees dynamism and agility. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials also helps us decrease our reliance on depleting resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renew
£84.24
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

ECCO Women's Soft 7 Tred Hiking Shoe, Cashmere, 8.5 UK
£123.56
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£56.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery